Lena, Selfless Champion

WMono-white commanders81 decks in the corpus
Legendary Creature — Human Knight4WW$0.39

Lena, Selfless Champion appears in 81 public decks. The most-played cards are Sol Ring. The strongest synergies by lift are Plains and Sol Ring.

Lena, Selfless Champion
Card images courtesy of Scryfall. Card data © Wizards of the Coast.
Top cards
Plains
#1Plains

Basic Land — Plains

0
92.6%
75 decks+0.00$0.21
Sol Ring
#2Sol Ring

Artifact

11
67.9%
55 decks-0.20$1.51
Highest synergy
Plains
#1Plains

Basic Land — Plains

0
75 decks+0.00
Sol Ring
#2Sol Ring

Artifact

11
55 decks-0.20
Public decklists

No public Brawl lists for this commander yet — Moxfield lists are excluded from the public catalogue.

Win rates by rank for Arena Brawl decks: Brawl decks on Untapped.gg.

Questions about Lena, Selfless Champion
What are the best cards for Lena, Selfless Champion?
Across 81 public decks, the most-played cards with Lena, Selfless Champion are Sol Ring (68%).
What colors is Lena, Selfless Champion?
Lena, Selfless Champion is mono-white, so its deck can only run cards within that color identity.
How popular is Lena, Selfless Champion?
Lena, Selfless Champion leads 81 public decks in our corpus, #3,120 of 3,757 commanders.