Gandalf, Spark Starter

CColorless commanders11 decks in the corpus
Legendary Creature — Avatar Wizard4RR$0.10

Gandalf, Spark Starter appears in 11 public decks.

Gandalf, Spark Starter
Card images courtesy of Scryfall. Card data © Wizards of the Coast.
Top cards

No card data available for this commander yet.

Public decklists

No public Brawl lists for this commander yet — Moxfield lists are excluded from the public catalogue.

Win rates by rank for Arena Brawl decks: Brawl decks on Untapped.gg.

Questions about Gandalf, Spark Starter
What colors is Gandalf, Spark Starter?
Gandalf, Spark Starter is colorless, so its deck can only run cards within that color identity.
How popular is Gandalf, Spark Starter?
Gandalf, Spark Starter leads 11 public decks in our corpus, #3,711 of 3,757 commanders.