Fusion Elemental

CColorless commanders13 decks in the corpus
Creature — ElementalWUBRG$0.21

Fusion Elemental appears in 13 public decks.

Fusion Elemental
Card images courtesy of Scryfall. Card data © Wizards of the Coast.
Top cards

No card data available for this commander yet.

Questions about Fusion Elemental
What colors is Fusion Elemental?
Fusion Elemental is colorless, so its deck can only run cards within that color identity.
How popular is Fusion Elemental?
Fusion Elemental leads 13 public decks in our corpus, #3,638 of 3,757 commanders.